Wer | Jahrgang | Mo | Di | Mi | Do | Fr | Trainingsort | Uhrzeit |
Minis Mädchen & Jungs | 2020 | X | HCL Sportzentrum | 14:30-15:30 | ||||
2018/2019 | X | Alleenhalle Ost | 15:30-16:30/ 16:30-17:30 | |||||
U6 weiblich & männlich | 2017 | X | Alleenhalle Ost | 16:30-17:30 | ||||
U8 weiblich | 2015/2016 | X | Goethehalle | 16:30-18:00/ 18:00- 19:00 | ||||
X | Alleenhalle Ost | 17:30-18:00 | ||||||
U8 männlich | 2015/2016 | X | HCL Sportzentrum | 16:00-17:00/ 17:00-18:00 | ||||
X | HCL Sportzentrum | 16:00-17:00/ 17:00-18:00 | ||||||
U10 weiblich | 2013/2014 | X | HCL Sportzentrum | 16:00-17:00/ 17:00-18:00 | ||||
X | Alleenhalle Ost | 17:30-18:30 | ||||||
U10 männlich | 2013-2012 | X | Alleenhalle Ost | 17:30-18:30 | ||||
XÂ | Bildungszentrum West | 15:30-17:00 | ||||||
U12 weiblich | 2011/2012 | X | Alleenhalle Ost | 17:30-18:30 | ||||
X | Alleenhalle West | 17:30-18:30 | ||||||
 X | HCL Sportzentrum | 18:00-19:15 | ||||||
U12 männlich | 2011/2012 | X | Alleenhalle Ost | 18:30-19:30 | ||||
 X | HCL Sportzentrum | 17:30-18:30 | ||||||
X | Alleenhalle Ost | 17:30-18:30 | ||||||
U14 weiblich | 2009/2010 | Â | X | HCL Sportzentrum | 18:30-19:30 | |||
X | Alleenhalle West | 19:30-20:30 | ||||||
X | Alleenhalle Ost | 18:30-19:30 | ||||||
U14 männlich | 2009/2010 | X | Alleenhalle Ost | 13:30-19:30 | ||||
X | Alleenhalle Ost | 18:30-19:30 | ||||||
X | HCL Sportzentrum | 18:00-19:30 | ||||||
U16 weiblich | 2007-2008 | X | Alleenhalle Ost | 19:30-20:30 | ||||
X | Alleenhalle West | 18:30-19:30 | ||||||
X | HCL Sportzentrum | 19:15-20:30 | ||||||
U16 männlich | 2007-2008 | X |  | HCL Sportzentrum | 18:30-19:30 | |||
X | Alleenhalle Ost | 18:30-19:30 | ||||||
X | Alleenhalle Ost | 19:30-20:30 | ||||||
1. Damen | <2005 | X | Alleenhalle Ost | 20:30-22:00 | ||||
X | Alleenhalle Ost | 20:45-22:00 | ||||||
X | HCL Sportzentrum | 19:30-21:00 | ||||||
2. Damen | <2005 | X | Alleenhalle Ost | 20:45-22:00 | ||||
X | HCL Sportzentrum | 20:30-22:00 | ||||||
X | Alleenhalle Ost | 19:30-21:00 | ||||||
3. Damen | <2005 | X | Alleenhalle Ost | 19:30-20:45 | ||||
X | HCL Sportzentrum | 20:30-22:00 | ||||||
1. Herren | <2005 | X | HCL Sportzentrum | 19:30-21:00 | ||||
X | Alleenhalle Ost | 19:30-20:45 | ||||||
X | Alleenhalle Ost | 20:30-22:00 | ||||||
2. Herren | <2005 | X | Alleenhalle Ost | 19:30-20:45 | ||||
X | Alleenhalle Ost | 19:30-20:30 | ||||||
X | Allenhalle Ost | 21:00-22:00 | ||||||
3. Herren | <2005 | Â | Â X | Alleenhalle Ost | 21:00-22:00 | |||
Torwart-Training | Jung | X | HCL Sportzentrum | 15:30-18:00 | ||||
Alt | X | HCL Sportzentrum | 18:00-19:30 | |||||
Elternhockey | X | HCL Sportzentrum | 20:30-22:00 |