Trainingszeiten

WerJahrgangMoDiMiDoFrTrainingsortUhrzeit
Minis
Mädchen & Jungs
2017/18    XAlleenhalle Ost15:30-16:30
2016XAlleenhalle Ost16:30-17:30
U8 weiblich2014-2015
Gruppe 1
 ¬†X ¬†Goethe-Halle16:30-18:00
XAlleenhalle Ost17:30-18:30
2014-2015
Gruppe 2
XGoethe-Halle18:00-19:00
XAlleenhalle Ost17:30-18:30
U8 männlich2014-2015
Gruppe 1
 X   Sportzentrum HCL16:00-17:00
XSportzentrum HCL16:00-17:00
2014-2015
Gruppe 2
XSportzentrum HCL17:00-18:00
XSportzentrum HCL17:00-18:00
U10 weiblich2013-2012
Gruppe 1
 ¬†X  Sportzentrum HCL16:00-17:15
XAlleenhalle Ost17:30-18:30
2013-2012
Gruppe 2
XSportzentrum HCL17:15-18:30
XAlleenhalle Ost17:30-18:30
U10 m√§nnlich2013-2012X    Alleenhalle Ost17:30-18:30
XBildungszentrum West15:30-17:00
U12 weiblich 2010-2011
Gruppe 1
 X   Alleenhalle Ost17:30-18:30
XAlleenhalle West17:30-18:30
2010-2011
Gruppe 2
XAlleenhalle Ost17:30-18:30
XSportzentrum HCL18:30-19:30
U12 m√§nnlich2010¬†X   Alleenhalle Ost18:30-19:30
XAlleenhalle Ost17:30-18:30
2011XSportzentrum HCL18:00-19:30
XAlleenhalle Ost17:30-18:30
U14 weiblich 2008-2009
Gruppe 1
 ¬†X  Alleenhalle West18:30-19:30
XAlleenhalle Ost18:30-19:30
2008-2009
Gruppe 2
XSportzentrum HCL18:30-19:30
XAlleenhalle West18:30-19:30
U14 m√§nnlich 2008-2009
Gruppe 1
 X   Alleenhalle Ost18:30-19:30
XAlleenhalle Ost19:30-20:30
2008-2009
Gruppe 2
XAlleenhalle Ost18:30-19:30
XSportzentrum HCL18:30-20:00
U16 weiblich 2006-2007¬†X   Alleenhalle Ost19:30-20:30
XAlleenhalle West19:30-20:30
U16 m√§nnlich 2006-2007 ¬†X  Alleenhalle Ost18:30-19:30
XAlleenhalle Ost18:30-19:30
1. Damen<2005 X   Sportzentrum HCL19:30-21:00
XAlleenhalle Ost19:30-21:00
XAlleenhalle Ost19:30-21:00
2. Damen<2005¬†X   Alleenhalle Ost19:30-20:45
XAlleenhalle Ost21:00-22:00
3. Damen<2005XAlleenhalle Ost19:30-20:45
XAlleenhalle Ost21:00-22:00
4. Damen<2005XAlleenhalle Ost19:30-20:45
<2005XAlleenhalle Ost21:00-22:00
1. Herren<2005 X   Alleenhalle Ost20:30-22:00
XSportzentrum HCL19:30-21:00
XAlleenhalle Ost20:30-22:00
2. Herren<2005X    Alleenhalle Ost20:45-22:00
XAlleenhalle Ost21:00-22:00
3. Herren<2005 ¬† X¬†Alleenhalle Ost21:00-22:00
4. Herren<2005    X¬†Alleenhalle Ost¬†21:00-22:00
Torwart-Training¬†Jung    XSportzentrum HCL15:30-18:00
AltXSportzentrum HCL18:00-19:30
Elternhockey X    Sportzentrum HCL20:30-22:00